0
home

Gymnema Sylvestre Extract

home
Gymnema Sylvestre Extract
Gymnema Sylvestre Extract
Price And Quantity
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 25
  • , Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 725 INR
    Product Specifications
    • Other Herbal Extract
    Product Description

    Product details

    Botanical name

    Gymnema sylvestre

    Common name

    Gurmar, Periploca of woods, Madhunashini, Meshashringi, Vishani

    Parts used

    Leaf

    Standardized for

    25% - 75% Gymnemic acids

    Usage/Application

    Herbal

    Packaging Type

    Packet

     Specifications:

    • Botanical Name: Gymnema sylvestre
    • Common Name: Gurmar, Periploca of woods, Madhunashini, Meshashringi, Vishani
    • Standardized For: 25% - 75% Gymnemic acids
    • Parts Used: Leaf
    Trade Information
    • 10000 Per Month
    • 7-12 Days
      Related Products
      Senna Extract



      Send Inquiry
      Ashwagandha Extract



      Send Inquiry
      Shilajit Extract Powder



      Send Inquiry
      Aloe Vera Extract



      Send Inquiry
      Tribulus Extract



      Send Inquiry
      Tulsi Extract



      Send Inquiry
      right arrow
      left arrow
      Contact Us

      B No. - 3 E, Sec - 1, I I E Growth Center, SIDCUL Industrial Area, SIGADDI , Pauri Garhwal, Kotdwara, Uttarakhand, 246149, India
      Phone :+918045816181